Go To Content
:::

Keelung Prison, Agency of Corrections, Ministry of Justice:Back to homepage

:::

List of Superintendent

  • Publication Date :
  • Last updated:2023-03-06
  • View count:107
Period Name Start to End
1st Jiang Guanhong 1960/07/01 ~ 1961/04/10
2nd Wang Yusan 1961/04/10 ~ 1964/06/10
3rd Xia Zhen 1964/06/10 ~ 1971/02/09
4th Rikukoku Building 1971/02/09 ~ 1977/08/16
5th Deng Ruixi 1977/08/16 ~ 1980/08/01
6th Xi Shuqin 1980/08/01 ~ 1986/08/01
7th Tu Qihuan 1986/08/01 ~ 1991/09/01
8th Sheng Gaode 1991/09/01 ~ 1998/07/04
9th Wang Jincang 1998/07/04 ~ 2001/02/16
10th Guan Taiping 2001/02/16 ~ 2002/09/03
11th Huang Zhaozheng 2002/09/03 ~ 2004/01/02
12th Zheng Ronghao 2004/01/02 ~ 2005/10/07
13th Chen Yaoqian 2005/10/07 ~ 2007/07/30
14th Zhang Bingcheng 2007/07/30 ~ 2009/07/16
15th Zhou Huihuang 2009/07/16 ~ 2011/01/01
16th Huang Jianyu 2011/01/01 ~ 2012/03/05
17th Huang Kunqian 2012/03/05 ~ 2014/01/16
18th Lu Maoxing 2014/01/16 ~ 2016/07/22
19th Wu Xinyan 2016/07/22 ~ 2018/01/16
20th Su Qingrong 2018/01/16 ~ 2019/07/16
21th Lin Wenzong 2019/07/16 ~ 2021/01/16
22th Rao YaCi 2021/01/16 ~ 2023/03/06
23th Chang LungChuan 2023/03/06 to date
Go Top